Topper grasstopper grass topper wylie new mulcher

Price on request
2 years ago Tipperary 168 views
Loanitt
Get Finance Approval with Loanitt
Apply for Finance
Follow us on Facebook "R Wylie Engineering Ltd"
Follow us on TikTok @rwylieeng

6ft semi offset wylie topper
Option of 4 blade or 8 blade rotor
The 8 blade rotor will handle rushes much better leaving a more even spread for better re growth. Creates more suction which keeps wheel marks to a minimum.
Clutch and shear bolt in pto shaft
20mm thick rotor
Adjustable skids
2 coats of paint

Main Irish agents are:

Atkins of Cork 0214933420

Regan's of Roscommon 0949870250

Sheridan Machinery Co. Cavan 0494335247

James Osborne Machinery Co. Down 07939264244

Goff Agri Co. Wexford 0539135151

H. Fulton Tractors Co. L'Derry 02877741704

Benn Agri Co. Tipperary 0868377768

Acheson Machinery Co. Limerick 0878134605

07966136134
0044 7966136134
  • Location Tipperary
  • Private seller or dealer? Dealer
  • Price Price on request
  • VAT receipt Excluding VAT
  • Location Tipperary
  • Member Since 04-08-2023
  • Active Ads 12
Make an enquiry